Fiscal Year: July 1, 2019 through June 30, 2020

Revenue by Type

By Program: Revenue

By Program: Expenditures

Construction Ready Donors

K12 Pipeline Donors

The CEFGA Campaign 2020 Sponsors

PRESENTING ($50,000):

Technical College System of Georgia

SIGNATURE ($30,000):

PLATINUM ($20,000):

DIAMOND ($15,000):

GOLD ($10,000):

SILVER ($6,000):

Astra Group
Baldwin Paving
Choate Construction
Construction Clean Up Specialists
DPR Construction
E.R. Snell Contractor
Gilbane Building Company
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
Mid-South Roof Systems
Parrish Construction Group
Pittman Construction Company
Reeves Young
Ruppert Landscape
Structor Group
Swinerton

Astra Group
Baldwin Paving
Choate Construction
Construction Clean Up Specialists
DPR Construction
E.R. Snell Contractor
Gilbane Building Company
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
Mid-South Roof Systems
Parrish Construction Group
Pittman Construction Company
Reeves Young
Ruppert Landscape
Structor Group
Swinerton

BRONZE ($3,000):

A4 Inc.
Anning-Johnson Company
Archer Western Contractors
Argos USA
Art Plumbing Contractors
B & M Masonry
Balfour Beatty Construction
Batchelor & Kimball
Brent Scarbrough Construction
BrightView Landscape Development
Building Officials Association of Georgia
C.C. Owen Tile Company
Caroll Daniel Construction Company
Collins and Arnold Construction Company
Ernst Concrete
Fitzgerald & Sons Plumbing Company
G.P.’s Enterprises
Georgia Department of Transportation
Georgia Masonry Supply
Georgia Ready Mixed Concrete Association
Hallway Plumbing
Harrison Contracting Company
Heaton Erecting
Independent Electrical Contractors (IEC)
Iron Workers Local Union No. 387
JCI Contractors
Jerry L. Johnson & Associates
Jollay Masonry Contractors
Leapley Construction
Lincoln College of Technology
Masonry Association of Georgia
McKenney’s
Peek Pavement Marking
Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association of Georgia
Pyramid Masonry Contractors
Reeves Construction Company
Robinson Paving Company
Southeastern Carpenter’s Union, Local 225
Stewart Brothers
The Conlan Company
The Roof Depot
Turner Construction Company
Vratsinas Construction (VCC)
Vulcan Materials Company
Yancey Brothers
Yates Insurance Agency

A4 Inc.
Anning-Johnson Company
Archer Western Contractors
Argos USA
Art Plumbing Contractors
B & M Masonry
Balfour Beatty Construction
Batchelor & Kimball
Brent Scarbrough Construction
BrightView Landscape Development
Building Officials Association of Georgia
C.C. Owen Tile Company
Caroll Daniel Construction Company
Collins and Arnold Construction Company
Ernst Concrete
Fitzgerald & Sons Plumbing Company
G.P.’s Enterprises
Georgia Department of Transportation
Georgia Masonry Supply
Georgia Ready Mixed Concrete Association
Hallway Plumbing
Harrison Contracting Company
Heaton Erecting
Independent Electrical Contractors (IEC)
Iron Workers Local Union No. 387
JCI Contractors
Jerry L. Johnson & Associates
Jollay Masonry Contractors
Leapley Construction
Lincoln College of Technology
Masonry Association of Georgia
McKenney’s
Peek Pavement Marking
Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association of Georgia
Pyramid Masonry Contractors
Reeves Construction Company
Robinson Paving Company
Southeastern Carpenter’s Union, Local 225
Stewart Brothers
The Conlan Company
The Roof Depot
Turner Construction Company
Vratsinas Construction (VCC)
Vulcan Materials Company
Yancey Brothers
Yates Insurance Agency

A4 Inc.
Anning-Johnson Company
Archer Western Contractors
Argos USA
Art Plumbing Contractors
B & M Masonry
Balfour Beatty Construction
Batchelor & Kimball
Brent Scarbrough Construction
BrightView Landscape Development
Building Officials Association of Georgia
C.C. Owen Tile Company
Caroll Daniel Construction Company
Collins and Arnold Construction Company
Ernst Concrete
Fitzgerald & Sons Plumbing Company
G.P.’s Enterprises
Georgia Department of Transportation
Georgia Masonry Supply
Georgia Ready Mixed Concrete Association
Hallway Plumbing
Harrison Contracting Company
Heaton Erecting
Independent Electrical Contractors (IEC)
Iron Workers Local Union No. 387
JCI Contractors
Jerry L. Johnson & Associates
Jollay Masonry Contractors
Leapley Construction
Lincoln College of Technology
Masonry Association of Georgia
McKenney’s
Peek Pavement Marking
Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association of Georgia
Pyramid Masonry Contractors
Reeves Construction Company
Robinson Paving Company
Southeastern Carpenter’s Union, Local 225
Stewart Brothers
The Conlan Company
The Roof Depot
Turner Construction Company
Vratsinas Construction (VCC)
Vulcan Materials Company
Yancey Brothers
Yates Insurance Agency

BASIC ($1,500):

ACE Electric, Inc.
All-State Electrical Contractors
Anderson Construction
Baker Paint
Belfor Property Restoration
Ben Hill Roofing
Bone Dry Roofing
Bowen & Watson
C & M Masonry Contractors
C.D. Moody Construction
CA South
Capital City Electrical Services
Capstone Building Corporation
Caldwell Insulation
Conditioned Air Association of Georgia
Construction Materials
Ely Concrete Construction
Fastenal
Fluor
Flournoy Construction Group
FS 360
Gainesville Mechanical
Georgia-SMACNA
Georgia Fire Sprinkler Association
Georgia State Financing and Investment Commission
Georgia Tech School of Building Construction
Grace Construction Products
H.J. Russell & Company
Hanson Aggregates
Herc Rentals
HLB Gross Collins
Ideal Building Solutions
International Facilities Management Association (IFMA-Atlanta Chapter)
The International Institute of Building Enclosure Consultants (IIBEC)
Kiewit
Long Engineering
M.C. Dean
Marek Interior Systems/Memco
Mastclimbers
The Miller Group
Milwaukee Tool
MM Systems
Peachtree Equipment
Pearson Regional Education
Penco Electrical Contractors
Porter Roofing
Precision Concrete Construction
Pritchard & Jerdan
R.W. Allen Construction
Ridge Tool Company
Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association (RSMCA)
SDC Concrete Construction
Southern Mechanical
Stasco Mechanical Contractors
Steel, LLC
SterlingSeacrest Partners
Strack, Inc.
Sunbelt Marketing
Titan Electric Georgia
Tractor & Equipment Company
United Consulting
United Rentals
Universal Steel, Inc.
Uptime Electric
Wayne J. Griffin Electric
Zachry Group

ACE Electric, Inc.
All-State Electrical Contractors
Anderson Construction
Baker Paint
Belfor Property Restoration
Ben Hill Roofing
Bone Dry Roofing
Bowen & Watson
C & M Masonry Contractors
C.D. Moody Construction
CA South
Capital City Electrical Services
Capstone Building Corporation
Caldwell Insulation
Conditioned Air Association of Georgia
Construction Materials
Ely Concrete Construction
Fastenal
Fluor
Flournoy Construction Group
FS 360
Gainesville Mechanical
Georgia-SMACNA
Georgia Fire Sprinkler Association
Georgia State Financing and Investment Commission
Georgia Tech School of Building Construction
Grace Construction Products
H.J. Russell & Company
Hanson Aggregates
Herc Rentals
HLB Gross Collins
Ideal Building Solutions
International Facilities Management Association (IFMA-Atlanta Chapter)
The International Institute of Building Enclosure Consultants (IIBEC)
Kiewit
Long Engineering
M.C. Dean
Marek Interior Systems/Memco
Mastclimbers
The Miller Group
Milwaukee Tool
MM Systems
Peachtree Equipment
Pearson Regional Education
Penco Electrical Contractors
Porter Roofing
Precision Concrete Construction
Pritchard & Jerdan
R.W. Allen Construction
Ridge Tool Company
Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association (RSMCA)
SDC Concrete Construction
Southern Mechanical
Stasco Mechanical Contractors
Steel, LLC
SterlingSeacrest Partners
Strack, Inc.
Sunbelt Marketing
Titan Electric Georgia
Tractor & Equipment Company
United Consulting
United Rentals
Universal Steel, Inc.
Uptime Electric
Wayne J. Griffin Electric
Zachry Group

ACE Electric, Inc.
All-State Electrical Contractors
Anderson Construction
Baker Paint
Belfor Property Restoration
Ben Hill Roofing
Bone Dry Roofing
Bowen & Watson
C & M Masonry Contractors
C.D. Moody Construction
CA South
Capital City Electrical Services
Capstone Building Corporation
Caldwell Insulation
Conditioned Air Association of Georgia
Construction Materials
Ely Concrete Construction
Fastenal
Fluor
Flournoy Construction Group
FS 360
Gainesville Mechanical
Georgia-SMACNA
Georgia Fire Sprinkler Association
Georgia State Financing and Investment Commission
Georgia Tech School of Building Construction
Grace Construction Products
H.J. Russell & Company
Hanson Aggregates
Herc Rentals
HLB Gross Collins
Ideal Building Solutions
International Facilities Management Association (IFMA-Atlanta Chapter)
The International Institute of Building Enclosure Consultants (IIBEC)
Kiewit
Long Engineering
M.C. Dean
Marek Interior Systems/Memco
Mastclimbers
The Miller Group
Milwaukee Tool
MM Systems
Peachtree Equipment
Pearson Regional Education
Penco Electrical Contractors
Porter Roofing
Precision Concrete Construction
Pritchard & Jerdan
R.W. Allen Construction
Ridge Tool Company
Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association (RSMCA)
SDC Concrete Construction
Southern Mechanical
Stasco Mechanical Contractors
Steel, LLC
SterlingSeacrest Partners
Strack, Inc.
Sunbelt Marketing
Titan Electric Georgia
Tractor & Equipment Company
United Consulting
United Rentals
Universal Steel, Inc.
Uptime Electric
Wayne J. Griffin Electric
Zachry Group

Participating Companies

CEFGA relies on the generous support and involvement of construction companies and other organizations throughout Georgia. A special thanks to each of these companies, especially AGC Georgia and its many members for their leadership in Regional Workforce Development Alliances throughout our state.

KEY:
  • Construction Ready Partners and Employers Since Program Inception in 2014

  • Companies who supported CEFGA’s K12 Pipeline middle school and high school construction program on school advisory boards, certification teams, and in other roles

  • Companies who participated in CareerExpo 2019

  • Companies who donated to CEFGA

2000 Concrete
84 Lumber
A. West Enterprises
A & L Cabinets
A4 Inc.
AAA Commercial Floors
ABC Traffic Solutions
ACE Electric, Inc.
Ace Hardware – Gray
Ace Hardware – St. Mary’s
Adams Construction Services
Adams Exterminators
Advanced Concrete Services
Advance Storage Products
Airco Industrial Services
Airgas
Air Temperature Control
AJM Packaging
Albany Air
Albany Technical College
Alexander Contracting
Allen & Graham
Allen-Batchelor Construction
Allen Floors
Allied Paving Contractors
Allison-Smith Company
All Purpose Lighting
All Roof Solutions
All South Sprinkler Company
All-State Electrical Contractors
All-State Waste
Alpha Insulation & Waterproofing
Altman & Barrett Architects
AMD Welding
American Buildings Company
American Glass & Mirror
American Structural Concrete
American Welding Society Atlanta Section
Amicalola EMC
Anderson Construction
Anning-Johnson Company
Apex Painting & Decorating
Apollo Roofing Company
Arc Angel Electric
Archer Western Contractors
Architectural Glazing Systems
Architectural Visions, Inc. (AVI)
Argos USA
ARK Fabricators
Arrow Exterminators
Art Plumbing Contractors
ArtUSA Noise Control Products
Asa Carlton
ASBECO
Ashmore Concrete Plumbing
Ask Kay Electrical Contractors
Associated General Contractors of Georgia
Astra Group
Astro Interior Contracting
Atkins Electric
Atkinson Heating & Air
Atlanta and North Georgia Building Trades
Atlanta Electrical Contractor Association (AECA)
Atlanta Gas Light
Atlanta Lightning Protection
Atlanta Rod & Manufacturing
Atlantic Station
Atlas Demolition
A T Tire Services
Auburn University
Augusta Concrete Block Company
Augusta Industrial Services
Augusta Sash & Door
Augusta Technical College
Automotive Highlights
Axios Industrial Maintenance
B&D Concrete Cutting
B & M Masonry
B & S Industrial Contractors
BAK Builders
Baker Concrete Construction
Baker Paint
Baker Roofing Company
Baldwin Paving
Balfour Beatty Construction
Barnett Southern Corporation
Bass Electrical Contracting
Batchelor & Kimball
Batson-Cook Company
Beacon Roofing Supply
Belfor Property Restoration
Ben B Gordy Construction
Ben Hill Roofing
Benkel Construction Services
Benning Construction Company
Benton-Georgia
Bent Pine Construction
Big John’s Mobile Welding
Bill Roberts Electrical
Birdair
Birdsong Peanuts
Bitzer US
Blessed Masonry
Blount Construction Company
Boiler & Steam Performance
Boisie Cascade
Bone Dry Roofing
Bosal USA
Bowen & Watson
Braden Fellman
Bradford Construction
Branch AG Manufacturing
Brand Energy Infrastructure Services
Brandsafway
Brannon Grading and Clearing
Brasfield & Gorrie
Brasington Bailey Construction
Brent Scarbrough Construction
Brewer Welding & Fabrication
Brian Wilson Construction
BrightView Landscape Development
Broad River Welding
Brooks Berry Haynie & Associates
Brooks Dodd Landscaping
Brown, Nelms & Co.
Bryant Electrical Contractors
Bryson Constructors
BTD
Bubba Grills
Buckhead Landscape
Builders FirstSource
Building Officials Association of Georgia
Bulloch Well Drilling
Burkes Construction
Burnett Welding & Fabrication
Butch Thompson Enterprises
Buzzell Plumbing, Heating & Air
C.C. Owen Tile Company
C.D. Moody Construction
C.W. Matthews Contracting Company
C & C AG Solutions
C & M Masonry Contractors, Inc.
Cabinets Unlimited
Cain Electric Company
Caldwell Insulation
CANA Communications
Capital City Electrical Services
Carlisle Services
Carnesville Paint & Body
Carroll Daniel Construction Company
Carroll EMC
Carson Enterprise
Carters Construction
CA South
Caterpillar
CBI General Contractors
CBP Environmental
CDH Partners
Cemex
Centennial Contractors Enterprises
CenterPoint Sitework & Utilities
Central Georgia Technical College
Century Fire Protection
Ceramic Tile Education Foundation
Chambers Mechanical Contractors
Chambless Construction Specialties
Champion Paints
Chaptacular- Carving for Cystic Fibrosis
Charles Black Construction Company
Chase Plumbing & Mechanical
Chattahoochee Technical College
Chatz Inc.
Chehaw Park
Cherokee Block & Brick
Choate Construction
City of Adairsville
City of College Park Power
City of Columbus Waterworks
Cives Steel Company
CJB Construction
Clark Construction Services
Classic Concrete Forming
Cleaver Brooks
Clemson Fire and EMS
Cleveland Carter Enterprises
Cleveland Electric
CMS Plumbing
Coastal Pines Technical College
Cobb Law Group
Coggins Construction
Collins and Arnold Construction Company
Collins Manufacturing Company
Columbus Technical College
Comfort Air Cooling & Heating
Commercial Floors
Commercial Glass Installation
Commercial Roofing Specialities
Complete Stairs Company
Concrete Design & Repair
Conditioned Air Association of Georgia
Conditioned Air Systems
Construction Clean Up Specialists
Construction Materials
Contractor’s Register/ The Blue Book Network
Contractors South
Conyers Rock & Stone Yard
Cool Air, Plumbing & Mechanical
Cooper Welding
CORE Project Management
Cottrell Inc.
Crabapple Landscapexperts
CrossStone Management
Crowder Construction Company
Crownover Service Company
CS Hurd Electrical Contractors
CSRA Electrical JATC DCO
CSS Coating
CTAERN
CTE Construction & Roofing
Cummins South
Custom Enclosure Solutions
Custom Outdoors of Georgia
D. P. Jones Electrical
D. W. Sanders Tile & Stone Contracting
D & L Contractors
DACA
Dahlhauser Group
Dahlonega Electric Supply
Daiki Corporation
Daniel’s Plumbing Services
Danny’s Manufacturing & Cabinet Shop
Dap Electric
David’s Painting
Day & Zimmerman
Dean Electric Company
Deerfield Environmental
DeKalb County Sanitation
DeLong’s Gizzard Equipment
Delta Termite and Pest Control
Dennis Taylor & Company
Derr & Isbell Construction
Design Environments, Inc.
Dewayne Moore Painting
DHQ Ventures Metal Products
Discount Tire
Diversified Fabricators & Erectors
Diversified Utility Services
Dixon Gin Co.
Dixon Home Improvement
DNK Construction
Dollar Concrete Construction Company
Donley’s Concrete
Double Gate Country Club
DPR Construction
Dublin Construction
Dublin Glass & Window
Duckworth Development
Duffey Southeast
Dun-Right installations
Dynamic Sports Construction
E.R. Snell Contractor
Eagle Industrial Contracting
Early County Maintaince Department
EC Electric
Eckardt Electric Company
Ed Castro Landscape
Electric Cities of Georgia
ELL Commmunications
Ellis Contracting
Ely Concrete Construction
EMC Engineering Services
Engineered Openings and Hardware Supply
Envision Construction Services
Ernst Concrete
Escoe Industrial Mechanical
Essayon Progress Management
Evoqua Water Technologies
Excel Electrical Technologies
F & P Georgia Manufacturing
F & S Mechanical and Plumbing Services
FabArc Steel
Fastenal
Ferguson
Finuf Sign Co.
Fitzgerald & Sons Plumbing Company
Flintco
Fluor
Fostering Bulloch 7th Mile Farm
Four Hats
Fox Systems
Frank Taylor Enterprises
Freeman & Associates
Freese and Nichols
Frito Lay
FS 360
Fulcrum Construction
G.P.’s Enterprises, Inc.
G & M Electrical Contractors
GAF
Gainesville Fire Protection & Gas and Supply
Gainesville Mechanical 
Garbutt Construction
Gate Precast Company
GCP Applied Technologies
Gee Heating and Air Conditioning
Genesis Elevator Company
Geno’s Garage
Genoa Construction
GenTech Construction
Georgia 811
Georgia Apartment Industry Education Foundation
Georgia Association of Water Professionals (GAWP)
Georgia Automatic Sprinkler
Georgia Construction Aggregate Association (GCAA)
Georgia Department of Education
Georgia Department of Labor
Georgia Department of Natural Resources
Georgia Department of Transportation
Georgia Drywall
Georgia EMC
Georgia Energy and Industrial Construction Consortium (GEICC)
Georgia Fire Sprinkler Association
Georgia High Country Builders Association
Georgia Highway Contractors Association
Georgia Masonry Supply
Georgia Mechanical
Georgia Northwestern Technical College
Georgia Piedmont Technical College
Georgia Power
Georgia Power Foundation
Georgia Ready Mixed Concrete Association (GRMCA)
Georgia Sheet Metal (JATC)
Georgia-SMACNA
Georgia Southern Gas
Georgia Southern University
Georgia Specialty Constructors
Georgia State Building Trades
Georgia State Financing and Investment Commission
Georgia System Operations Corporation
Georgia Tech School of Building Construction
Georgia Trade School
Georgia Work Based Learning
Gibbs Building Maintenance
Gilbane Building Company
Gill Plumbing Company
Gilmer County Road Department Shop
Gilstrap Plumbing
Glass Service Center
Gold Mech
Gold Star Electric
Goodman Decorating Company
Grace Construction Products
Grahl Construction
Greater Georgia Concrete
Great Southern Demolition
Green Cycle Landscape Management
Greene & Associates
Greenlee Textron
Greystar
Greystone Power Corporation
Grizzle Grading & Excavating
GSFIC
Gulfstream
Gunter Construction Company
Gutter Solutions
Gwinnett Technical College
H.E. Hodge Company
H.J. Russell & Company
H & H Construction
H & H Industrial Maintenance
Habitat For Humanity
Hallway Plumbing
Hampton Inn – Kingsland
Hamricks Building and Supply
Hanson Aggregates
Harbin Lumber
Harris County Senior Center
Harrison’s Body Shop
Harrison Contracting Company
Hatch Stamping Co.
HB NEXT
HD Supply
Heads Plumbing Sales & Services
Heatcraft Worldwide Refrigeration
Heavener & Associates Construction Company
Hennessy Ford
Herc Rentals
High Tech Rail & Fence
Hire Dynamics
HLB Gross Collins
Hoehn Construction
Hogan Construction Group
Hoke’s Heating & Air
Holder Construction Group
Holston Gases
Horne’s Pest Control
Huffman Built
Hurst Boiler & Welding Co.
Hyatt Farms
Hybrid Environmental
Hydro Dynamics
Ideal Building Solutions
IMI Industrial Contractors
Impact Safety
Impulse Manufacturing
Independent Electrical Contractors (IEC)
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
Interior Logic Group
International Brotherhood Electrical Work (IBEW)
International Facilities Management Association (IFMA-Atlanta Chapter)
Ironworkers, Local 387
Ironworkers, Local 704
Ironworkers Local Union No. 709
Island Floors & Remodeling
Ivey Mechanical
J.R. Hobbs Company
JAMCo
James L. Oates III Enterprises
James Thomas Heating and Cooling
J and R Grading
JCB
JCI Contractors
JE Dunn Construction
Jerry L. Johnson & Associates
Jim Boyd Construction
JM Allen Builders
Job Corps
John F. Pennebaker Company
Johns Lumber & Building Supply
Johnson Controls
Johnson-Lancaster & Associates
Jollay Masonry Contractors
Jonathan Ebersole Construction
Jones Construction Company
Joseph Chadwick Homes
Keadle Heating & Air Conditioning
Keith Lawson Company
Keith Sumner Custom Homes
Kennesaw State University
Kevin Price Construction
KG Construction
Kiewit
King & Prince Seafood
Knight Construction & Associates
Kubota Industrial Equipment
Kubota Manufacturing of America
Kubota Tractor Corporation
L&G Metal Building Consultants
Lade Danlar
L and T Flooring
Lanier Technical College
Lanier Welding Products
Larry’s Alignment Shop
Lasseter Tractor Co.
Laticrete International
Lawson Air Conditioning & Plumbing
Leapley Construction
Lee County Equipment
Lentile Construction
Leuco Tool Corporation
Level Construction Services
Lewis Contracting Services
Lichty Commercial Construction
Lincoln College of Technology
Lincoln Electric
Livingston Forestry
Local #72/Mechanical Trades Institute
Lone Star Wheel Components
Long Engineering
LRA Constructors
Lumpkin County Water System
M.C. Dean
M & M Painting
Macon Door & Hardware
MAGIC (Mentoring a Girl in Construction)
MAI Risk Advisors
Mando America
M and R Equipment Rental
Mann Mechanical
Marek Interior Systems/Memco
Marietta Power
Mario’s Carpentry
Martin Concrete Construction
Martin Marietta
Martin Mechanical
Masley’s Cabinet Shop
Masonry Association of Georgia
Master Safety Solutions
Mathers Mechanical Services
Mayer Electric Supply
McCarthy Building Companies
McGee Heating & Air
MCI Enterprises
McKenney’s
McKnight Construction Co.
McLean-Behm Steel Erectors
MEAG Power
Mechanical Contractors Association of Georgia
MediaCom
Meer Electric
Meja Construction
Mel Daniel Heating Cooling & Electrical
Memco Staffing Solutions
MetroPower
MG Electric
Michael Bennett Construction
Middle Georgia Mechanical
Mid-South Interior & Exterior
Mid-South Roof Systems
Midstate Machine Shop
Millard Inc. Architects
Miller Electric Company
Miller Mechanical Contractors & Engineers
Milliken & Company
Millwright, Local 1263
Milton’s Landscaping & Construction Cleanup
Milwaukee Tool
Mitsubishi-Hitachi Power Systems of America
MM Systems
Montego Pools
MOPAC Plant & Building Supplies
Motion Metal Works
Moye Electric
Mulherin Lumber Co.
Mulkey Enterprises
Nathan Marshall Contracting
National Tile Contractors Association
Nations Roof
NCCER – National Center Construction Education Research
Network Installation Specialists
New South Construction
Nix Fowler Construction
North American Mission Board
North Georgia EMC
North Georgia Machine and Hydraulic
North Georgia Technical College
North Perimeter Contractors
Northside Building Services
Northwest Express Roadbuilders
Northwest Georgia Housing Authority
NOVA Engineering & Environmental
NPSG Services
Nuenergy Atlanta Electrical
O’Neal Cabinetry
Oasis Consulting Services
Ochoa Construction
Oconee Engineering
Oconee Fall Line Technical College
Ogeechee Technical College
OnePath
ONSITE Woodwork Corporation
Oreillys
OSHA
Outback Construction
Overhead Door Company of Atlanta
Overhead Door Company of Augusta
Owens Welding
Oxford Construction
P2K
Pactiv Corporation
Palmetto Automatic Sprinkler
Parrish Construction Group
PDC Construction
Peachtree Equipment
Pearson Regional Education
Peek Pavement Marking
Pellicano Construction
Penco Electrical Contractors
PeopleReady
Perfect Temp Systems
Pethel Service
Phillips Corporation
Pike Electric
Pinnacle Structures
Pipefitters Local 150
Pipefitters Local 72
Piros Signs
Pittman Construction Company
Pitts-Fowler Enterprises
Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association of Georgia
Plumbing Service Company
Plumb Works
Poly, Inc.
Pool Brothers Construction
Pope Construction
Porter Roofing Contractors
Pratt & Whitney
Pratt-Dudley Builders Supply Co.
Precision Concrete Construction
Precision Tune Auto Care
Prestige Construction
Prichard & Jerdan
Primus Builders
Pro-Tec Fire and Safety
PSG Construction
Pyles
Pyramid Masonry Contractors
Quanta Telecommunication Services
Quillian Powell Construction Co.
R.K. Redding Construction
R.W. Allen Construction
R & D Mechanical Services
Ra-Lin and Associates
RAM Tool
Randall Lowe Plumbing
Randy Johnson Home Builders
Raydeo Enterprises
Ray Diamond Glass
Ray-O-Lite-Southeast
Ready Mix USA
Reames Concrete Company
Reams Construction
Reeves Construction Company
Reeves Young
Reinecke of Athens
Reliance Interiors
Remetronix
Renfroe Construction
Revelation Manufacturing
RHC, Inc.
Ridge Tool Company
Rightway Drywall
Rimmco
River City Contracting
River City Door Company
River City Manufacturing
Road Safe Traffic Systems
Robinson Paving Company
Rogers Construction
Rogers Electric
Rome Plow
Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association (RSMCA)
Roof Truss Co
Roswell Rotary
Rowe Insulation Company
RPI Underground
Ruppert Landscape
Rutland Low Voltage Systems
Ryerson Steel
Safe Aire Heating & Cooling
Satilla Air & Electrical Contractor
Schadsons Corporation
Schmit + Associates
Scruggs Concrete Company
SDC Concrete Construction
Seaboard Construction
Seating Installation Group
Sentry Roof Services
Service Electric
Shady Vent Construction
Shell McElroy Construction Company
Sheridan Construction
Short & Paulk Supply Company
Sig Cox
Simco Interiors
Simpson Trucking & Grading
Sitework Construction
Skyline Forming
Skytel Contractors
SMG Living
Smith Iron Works
Snapping Shoals EMC
Southeast Connections
Southeastern Carpenters Union, Local 225
Southeastern Electrical Specialist
Southeastern Line Constructors, NECA
Southeastern Traffic Supply
Southeast Roofing Solutions
Southeast Scanning & Coring
Southern Comfort Cooling
Southern Company
Southern Crescent Technical College
Southern Diversified Services
Southern Mechanical
Southern Pan Services Company
Southern Rebar & Supplies
Southern Regional Technical College
Southern Staircase
South Georgia Brick Company
South Georgia Technical College
South State Bank
Southwind Plantation
Southwire Company
Sovereign Construction & Development
Speir & Associates Electrical Contractors
Sports Turf Company
Springer Controls Company
SRJ Architects
SSC – Services for Education
Stafford Builders & Consultants
Stage Front Productions
Stanfield Air Systems
Stangood Electric
Stanley Electric
Stark Plumbing
Stasco Mechanical Contractors
Steel King Industries
Steel LLC
SterlingSeacrest Partners
Steward Machine
Stewart Brannen Millworks
Stewart Brothers
STH Electrical Contractors
Stiles Heating & Cooling
Stinson Tire & Auto
Stone’s Home Centers
Strack, Inc
Structor Group
Summers Roofing Co.
Summit Concrete Construction
Sunbelt Ag Expo
Sunbelt Marketing
Sunbelt Rentals
Sunshine Banners & Signs
SuperHero Fire Protection
Swinerton
Swofford Construction
Syfan Logistics
Tafollas Construction
Tallapoosa Housing Authority
Tanger Outlets Commerce
Taylor Lawn Services & Landscaping
Tebarco Mechanical Corporation
Technical College System of Georgia
Technique Concrete Construction
TECTA America Southeast
Textron
The Arthur M. Blank Family Foundation
The Beam Team
The Circle Group
The Conlan Company
The Garland Company
The Georgia Urban Ag Council
The Home Depot
The Home Depot Foundation
The International Institute of Building Enclosure Consultants (IIBEC)
The Jon Smith Group
The Macallan Group
The Marcus Foundation
The Miller Group
The Roof Depot
The Sack Company
The Whimsical Woodworker
Thomas Concrete of Georgia
Thomas Kitchen and Baths
Thomas Supply Company
Thompson Roofing and Metal Co.
Thyssen Krupp Elevator
TIGHITCO
Titan Electric Georgia
Toolbox
Tractor & Equipment Company
Travelers
Trees Atlanta
Trident Refit Facility
Trinity Fabricators
Triple L Concrete
TriScapes
Tri-Star Contractors
Tri-State Electrical
TTL USA
Tulsa Welding School
Turner Construction Company
Tusco
Tyson & Associates Construction Company
Tyson Steel Building Products
Ujamaa Construction SE
Union County Building Inspections Office
United Consulting
United Electric
United Forming
United Rentals
United States Marines
United Water Solutions & Co
Universal Steel, Inc
University of Northwestern Ohio
Up Scaffolding Company
Uptime Electric
Valdosta Commercial Doors & Hardware
Valdosta Mechanical
VanKirk Electric
Varnum Roofing
Viking Industrial
Vratsinas Construction (VCC)
Vulcan Construction
Vulcan Materials Company
W.S. Nielsen Company
Walden Glen Apartments
Walker Concrete
Walker Construction Products
Wallace Community College
Wall Designs Unlimited
Wayne Davis Concrete Company
Wayne J. Griffin Electric
WC Trucking
We Care Heating and Air
White Electrical Construction
Whitehead Industrial Hardware
Wiginton Fire Safety
Wilco Machine Works
Willis Construction Company
Willis Towers Watson Group
Window Replacements of Georgia
Winter Construction
Wiregrass Electric
Wiregrass Technical College
WLS Construction
Wright Brothers Construction Company
Wright of Georgia
Xtreme Concrete Services
Yancey Brothers
Yancey Rents
Yates Insurance Agency
Yohe Plumbing, Heating & Air/HVAC
Zachry Group
2000 Concrete
84 Lumber
A. West Enterprises
A & L Cabinets
A4 Inc.
AAA Commercial Floors
ABC Traffic Solutions
ACE Electric, Inc.
Ace Hardware – Gray
Ace Hardware – St. Mary’s
Adams Construction Services
Adams Exterminators
Advanced Concrete Services
Advance Storage Products
Airco Industrial Services
Airgas
Air Temperature Control
AJM Packaging
Albany Air
Albany Technical College
Alexander Contracting
Allen & Graham
Allen-Batchelor Construction
Allen Floors
Allied Paving Contractors
Allison-Smith Company
All Purpose Lighting
All Roof Solutions
All South Sprinkler Company
All-State Electrical Contractors
All-State Waste
Alpha Insulation & Waterproofing
Altman & Barrett Architects
AMD Welding
American Buildings Company
American Glass & Mirror
American Structural Concrete
American Welding Society Atlanta Section
Amicalola EMC
Anderson Construction
Anning-Johnson Company
Apex Painting & Decorating
Apollo Roofing Company
Arc Angel Electric
Archer Western Contractors
Architectural Glazing Systems
Architectural Visions, Inc. (AVI)
Argos USA
ARK Fabricators
Arrow Exterminators
Art Plumbing Contractors
ArtUSA Noise Control Products
Asa Carlton
ASBECO
Ashmore Concrete Plumbing
Ask Kay Electrical Contractors
Associated General Contractors of Georgia
Astra Group
Astro Interior Contracting
Atkins Electric
Atkinson Heating & Air
Atlanta and North Georgia Building Trades
Atlanta Electrical Contractor Association (AECA)
Atlanta Gas Light
Atlanta Lightning Protection
Atlanta Rod & Manufacturing
Atlantic Station
Atlas Demolition
A T Tire Services
Auburn University
Augusta Concrete Block Company
Augusta Industrial Services
Augusta Sash & Door
Augusta Technical College
Automotive Highlights
Axios Industrial Maintenance
B&D Concrete Cutting
B & M Masonry
B & S Industrial Contractors
BAK Builders
Baker Concrete Construction
Baker Paint
Baker Roofing Company
Baldwin Paving
Balfour Beatty Construction
Barnett Southern Corporation
Bass Electrical Contracting
Batchelor & Kimball
Batson-Cook Company
Beacon Roofing Supply
Belfor Property Restoration
Ben B Gordy Construction
Ben Hill Roofing
Benkel Construction Services
Benning Construction Company
Benton-Georgia
Bent Pine Construction
Big John’s Mobile Welding
Bill Roberts Electrical
Birdair
Birdsong Peanuts
Bitzer US
Blessed Masonry
Blount Construction Company
Boiler & Steam Performance
Boisie Cascade
Bone Dry Roofing
Bosal USA
Bowen & Watson
Braden Fellman
Bradford Construction
Branch AG Manufacturing
Brand Energy Infrastructure Services
Brandsafway
Brannon Grading and Clearing
Brasfield & Gorrie
Brasington Bailey Construction
Brent Scarbrough Construction
Brewer Welding & Fabrication
Brian Wilson Construction
BrightView Landscape Development
Broad River Welding
Brooks Berry Haynie & Associates
Brooks Dodd Landscaping
Brown, Nelms & Co.
Bryant Electrical Contractors
Bryson Constructors
BTD
Bubba Grills
Buckhead Landscape
Builders FirstSource
Building Officials Association of Georgia
Bulloch Well Drilling
Burkes Construction
Burnett Welding & Fabrication
Butch Thompson Enterprises
Buzzell Plumbing, Heating & Air
C.C. Owen Tile Company
C.D. Moody Construction
C.W. Matthews Contracting Company
C & C AG Solutions
C & M Masonry Contractors, Inc.
Cabinets Unlimited
Cain Electric Company
Caldwell Insulation
CANA Communications
Capital City Electrical Services
Carlisle Services
Carnesville Paint & Body
Carroll Daniel Construction Company
Carroll EMC
Carson Enterprise
Carters Construction
CA South
Caterpillar
CBI General Contractors
CBP Environmental
CDH Partners
Cemex
Centennial Contractors Enterprises
CenterPoint Sitework & Utilities
Central Georgia Technical College
Century Fire Protection
Ceramic Tile Education Foundation
Chambers Mechanical Contractors
Chambless Construction Specialties
Champion Paints
Chaptacular- Carving for Cystic Fibrosis
Charles Black Construction Company
Chase Plumbing & Mechanical
Chattahoochee Technical College
Chatz Inc.
Chehaw Park
Cherokee Block & Brick
Choate Construction
City of Adairsville
City of College Park Power
City of Columbus Waterworks
Cives Steel Company
CJB Construction
Clark Construction Services
Classic Concrete Forming
Cleaver Brooks
Clemson Fire and EMS
Cleveland Carter Enterprises
Cleveland Electric
CMS Plumbing
Coastal Pines Technical College
Cobb Law Group
Coggins Construction
Collins and Arnold Construction Company
Collins Manufacturing Company
Columbus Technical College
Comfort Air Cooling & Heating
Commercial Floors
Commercial Glass Installation
Commercial Roofing Specialities
Complete Stairs Company
Concrete Design & Repair
Conditioned Air Association of Georgia
Conditioned Air Systems
Construction Clean Up Specialists
Construction Materials
Contractor’s Register/ The Blue Book Network
Contractors South
Conyers Rock & Stone Yard
Cool Air, Plumbing & Mechanical
Cooper Welding
CORE Project Management
Cottrell Inc.
Crabapple Landscapexperts
CrossStone Management
Crowder Construction Company
Crownover Service Company
CS Hurd Electrical Contractors
CSRA Electrical JATC DCO
CSS Coating
CTAERN
CTE Construction & Roofing
Cummins South
Custom Enclosure Solutions
Custom Outdoors of Georgia
D. P. Jones Electrical
D. W. Sanders Tile & Stone Contracting
D & L Contractors
DACA
Dahlhauser Group
Dahlonega Electric Supply
Daiki Corporation
Daniel’s Plumbing Services
Danny’s Manufacturing & Cabinet Shop
Dap Electric
David’s Painting
Day & Zimmerman
Dean Electric Company
Deerfield Environmental
DeKalb County Sanitation
DeLong’s Gizzard Equipment
Delta Termite and Pest Control
Dennis Taylor & Company
Derr & Isbell Construction
Design Environments, Inc.
Dewayne Moore Painting
DHQ Ventures Metal Products
Discount Tire
Diversified Fabricators & Erectors
Diversified Utility Services
Dixon Gin Co.
Dixon Home Improvement
DNK Construction
Dollar Concrete Construction Company
Donley’s Concrete
Double Gate Country Club
DPR Construction
Dublin Construction
Dublin Glass & Window
Duckworth Development
Duffey Southeast
Dun-Right installations
Dynamic Sports Construction
E.R. Snell Contractor
Eagle Industrial Contracting
Early County Maintaince Department
EC Electric
Eckardt Electric Company
Ed Castro Landscape
Electric Cities of Georgia
ELL Commmunications
Ellis Contracting
Ely Concrete Construction
EMC Engineering Services
Engineered Openings and Hardware Supply
Envision Construction Services
Ernst Concrete
Escoe Industrial Mechanical
Essayon Progress Management
Evoqua Water Technologies
Excel Electrical Technologies
F & P Georgia Manufacturing
F & S Mechanical and Plumbing Services
FabArc Steel
Fastenal
Ferguson
Finuf Sign Co.
Fitzgerald & Sons Plumbing Company
Flintco
Fluor
Fostering Bulloch 7th Mile Farm
Four Hats
Fox Systems
Frank Taylor Enterprises
Freeman & Associates
Freese and Nichols
Frito Lay
FS 360
Fulcrum Construction
G.P.’s Enterprises, Inc.
G & M Electrical Contractors
GAF
Gainesville Fire Protection & Gas and Supply
Gainesville Mechanical 
Garbutt Construction
Gate Precast Company
GCP Applied Technologies
Gee Heating and Air Conditioning
Genesis Elevator Company
Geno’s Garage
Genoa Construction
GenTech Construction
Georgia 811
Georgia Apartment Industry Education Foundation
Georgia Association of Water Professionals (GAWP)
Georgia Automatic Sprinkler
Georgia Construction Aggregate Association (GCAA)
Georgia Department of Education
Georgia Department of Labor
Georgia Department of Natural Resources
Georgia Department of Transportation
Georgia Drywall
Georgia EMC
Georgia Energy and Industrial Construction Consortium (GEICC)
Georgia Fire Sprinkler Association
Georgia High Country Builders Association
Georgia Highway Contractors Association
Georgia Masonry Supply
Georgia Mechanical
Georgia Northwestern Technical College
Georgia Piedmont Technical College
Georgia Power
Georgia Power Foundation
Georgia Ready Mixed Concrete Association (GRMCA)
Georgia Sheet Metal (JATC)
Georgia-SMACNA
Georgia Southern Gas
Georgia Southern University
Georgia Specialty Constructors
Georgia State Building Trades
Georgia State Financing and Investment Commission
Georgia System Operations Corporation
Georgia Tech School of Building Construction
Georgia Trade School
Georgia Work Based Learning
Gibbs Building Maintenance
Gilbane Building Company
Gill Plumbing Company
Gilmer County Road Department Shop
Gilstrap Plumbing
Glass Service Center
Gold Mech
Gold Star Electric
Goodman Decorating Company
Grace Construction Products
Grahl Construction
Greater Georgia Concrete
Great Southern Demolition
Green Cycle Landscape Management
Greene & Associates
Greenlee Textron
Greystar
Greystone Power Corporation
Grizzle Grading & Excavating
GSFIC
Gulfstream
Gunter Construction Company
Gutter Solutions
Gwinnett Technical College
H.E. Hodge Company
H.J. Russell & Company
H & H Construction
H & H Industrial Maintenance
Habitat For Humanity
Hallway Plumbing
Hampton Inn – Kingsland
Hamricks Building and Supply
Hanson Aggregates
Harbin Lumber
Harris County Senior Center
Harrison’s Body Shop
Harrison Contracting Company
Hatch Stamping Co.
HB NEXT
HD Supply
Heads Plumbing Sales & Services
Heatcraft Worldwide Refrigeration
Heavener & Associates Construction Company
Hennessy Ford
Herc Rentals
High Tech Rail & Fence
Hire Dynamics
HLB Gross Collins
Hoehn Construction
Hogan Construction Group
Hoke’s Heating & Air
Holder Construction Group
Holston Gases
Horne’s Pest Control
Huffman Built
Hurst Boiler & Welding Co.
Hyatt Farms
Hybrid Environmental
Hydro Dynamics
Ideal Building Solutions
IMI Industrial Contractors
Impact Safety
Impulse Manufacturing
Independent Electrical Contractors (IEC)
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
Interior Logic Group
International Brotherhood Electrical Work (IBEW)
International Facilities Management Association (IFMA-Atlanta Chapter)
Ironworkers, Local 387
Ironworkers, Local 704
Ironworkers Local Union No. 709
Island Floors & Remodeling
Ivey Mechanical
J.R. Hobbs Company
JAMCo
James L. Oates III Enterprises
James Thomas Heating and Cooling
J and R Grading
JCB
JCI Contractors
JE Dunn Construction
Jerry L. Johnson & Associates
Jim Boyd Construction
JM Allen Builders
Job Corps
John F. Pennebaker Company
Johns Lumber & Building Supply
Johnson Controls
Johnson-Lancaster & Associates
Jollay Masonry Contractors
Jonathan Ebersole Construction
Jones Construction Company
Joseph Chadwick Homes
Keadle Heating & Air Conditioning
Keith Lawson Company
Keith Sumner Custom Homes
Kennesaw State University
Kevin Price Construction
KG Construction
Kiewit
King & Prince Seafood
Knight Construction & Associates
Kubota Industrial Equipment
Kubota Manufacturing of America
Kubota Tractor Corporation
L&G Metal Building Consultants
Lade Danlar
L and T Flooring
Lanier Technical College
Lanier Welding Products
Larry’s Alignment Shop
Lasseter Tractor Co.
Laticrete International
Lawson Air Conditioning & Plumbing
Leapley Construction
Lee County Equipment
Lentile Construction
Leuco Tool Corporation
Level Construction Services
Lewis Contracting Services
Lichty Commercial Construction
Lincoln College of Technology
Lincoln Electric
Livingston Forestry
Local #72/Mechanical Trades Institute
Lone Star Wheel Components
Long Engineering
LRA Constructors
Lumpkin County Water System
M.C. Dean
M & M Painting
Macon Door & Hardware
MAGIC (Mentoring a Girl in Construction)
MAI Risk Advisors
Mando America
M and R Equipment Rental
Mann Mechanical
Marek Interior Systems/Memco
Marietta Power
Mario’s Carpentry
Martin Concrete Construction
Martin Marietta
Martin Mechanical
Masley’s Cabinet Shop
Masonry Association of Georgia
Master Safety Solutions
Mathers Mechanical Services
Mayer Electric Supply
McCarthy Building Companies
McGee Heating & Air
MCI Enterprises
McKenney’s
McKnight Construction Co.
McLean-Behm Steel Erectors
MEAG Power
Mechanical Contractors Association of Georgia
MediaCom
Meer Electric
Meja Construction
Mel Daniel Heating Cooling & Electrical
Memco Staffing Solutions
MetroPower
MG Electric
Michael Bennett Construction
Middle Georgia Mechanical
Mid-South Interior & Exterior
Mid-South Roof Systems
Midstate Machine Shop
Millard Inc. Architects
Miller Electric Company
Miller Mechanical Contractors & Engineers
Milliken & Company
Millwright, Local 1263
Milton’s Landscaping & Construction Cleanup
Milwaukee Tool
Mitsubishi-Hitachi Power Systems of America
MM Systems
Montego Pools
MOPAC Plant & Building Supplies
Motion Metal Works
Moye Electric
Mulherin Lumber Co.
Mulkey Enterprises
Nathan Marshall Contracting
National Tile Contractors Association
Nations Roof
NCCER – National Center Construction Education Research
Network Installation Specialists
New South Construction
Nix Fowler Construction
North American Mission Board
North Georgia EMC
North Georgia Machine and Hydraulic
North Georgia Technical College
North Perimeter Contractors
Northside Building Services
Northwest Express Roadbuilders
Northwest Georgia Housing Authority
NOVA Engineering & Environmental
NPSG Services
Nuenergy Atlanta Electrical
O’Neal Cabinetry
Oasis Consulting Services
Ochoa Construction
Oconee Engineering
Oconee Fall Line Technical College
Ogeechee Technical College
OnePath
ONSITE Woodwork Corporation
Oreillys
OSHA
Outback Construction
Overhead Door Company of Atlanta
Overhead Door Company of Augusta
Owens Welding
Oxford Construction
P2K
Pactiv Corporation
Palmetto Automatic Sprinkler
Parrish Construction Group
PDC Construction
Peachtree Equipment
Pearson Regional Education
Peek Pavement Marking
Pellicano Construction
Penco Electrical Contractors
PeopleReady
Perfect Temp Systems
Pethel Service
Phillips Corporation
Pike Electric
Pinnacle Structures
Pipefitters Local 150
Pipefitters Local 72
Piros Signs
Pittman Construction Company
Pitts-Fowler Enterprises
Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association of Georgia
Plumbing Service Company
Plumb Works
Poly, Inc.
Pool Brothers Construction
Pope Construction
Porter Roofing Contractors
Pratt & Whitney
Pratt-Dudley Builders Supply Co.
Precision Concrete Construction
Precision Tune Auto Care
Prestige Construction
Prichard & Jerdan
Primus Builders
Pro-Tec Fire and Safety
PSG Construction
Pyles
Pyramid Masonry Contractors
Quanta Telecommunication Services
Quillian Powell Construction Co.
R.K. Redding Construction
R.W. Allen Construction
R & D Mechanical Services
Ra-Lin and Associates
RAM Tool
Randall Lowe Plumbing
Randy Johnson Home Builders
Raydeo Enterprises
Ray Diamond Glass
Ray-O-Lite-Southeast
Ready Mix USA
Reames Concrete Company
Reams Construction
Reeves Construction Company
Reeves Young
Reinecke of Athens
Reliance Interiors
Remetronix
Renfroe Construction
Revelation Manufacturing
RHC, Inc.
Ridge Tool Company
Rightway Drywall
Rimmco
River City Contracting
River City Door Company
River City Manufacturing
Road Safe Traffic Systems
Robinson Paving Company
Rogers Construction
Rogers Electric
Rome Plow
Roofing & Sheet Metal Contractors Association (RSMCA)
Roof Truss Co
Roswell Rotary
Rowe Insulation Company
RPI Underground
Ruppert Landscape
Rutland Low Voltage Systems
Ryerson Steel
Safe Aire Heating & Cooling
Satilla Air & Electrical Contractor
Schadsons Corporation
Schmit + Associates
Scruggs Concrete Company
SDC Concrete Construction
Seaboard Construction
Seating Installation Group
Sentry Roof Services
Service Electric
Shady Vent Construction
Shell McElroy Construction Company
Sheridan Construction
Short & Paulk Supply Company
Sig Cox
Simco Interiors
Simpson Trucking & Grading
Sitework Construction
Skyline Forming
Skytel Contractors
SMG Living
Smith Iron Works
Snapping Shoals EMC
Southeast Connections
Southeastern Carpenters Union, Local 225
Southeastern Electrical Specialist
Southeastern Line Constructors, NECA
Southeastern Traffic Supply
Southeast Roofing Solutions
Southeast Scanning & Coring
Southern Comfort Cooling
Southern Company
Southern Crescent Technical College
Southern Diversified Services
Southern Mechanical
Southern Pan Services Company
Southern Rebar & Supplies
Southern Regional Technical College
Southern Staircase
South Georgia Brick Company
South Georgia Technical College
South State Bank
Southwind Plantation
Southwire Company
Sovereign Construction & Development
Speir & Associates Electrical Contractors
Sports Turf Company
Springer Controls Company
SRJ Architects
SSC – Services for Education
Stafford Builders & Consultants
Stage Front Productions
Stanfield Air Systems
Stangood Electric
Stanley Electric
Stark Plumbing
Stasco Mechanical Contractors
Steel King Industries
Steel LLC
SterlingSeacrest Partners
Steward Machine
Stewart Brannen Millworks
Stewart Brothers
STH Electrical Contractors
Stiles Heating & Cooling
Stinson Tire & Auto
Stone’s Home Centers
Strack, Inc
Structor Group
Summers Roofing Co.
Summit Concrete Construction
Sunbelt Ag Expo
Sunbelt Marketing
Sunbelt Rentals
Sunshine Banners & Signs
SuperHero Fire Protection
Swinerton
Swofford Construction
Syfan Logistics
Tafollas Construction
Tallapoosa Housing Authority
Tanger Outlets Commerce
Taylor Lawn Services & Landscaping
Tebarco Mechanical Corporation
Technical College System of Georgia
Technique Concrete Construction
TECTA America Southeast
Textron
The Arthur M. Blank Family Foundation
The Beam Team
The Circle Group
The Conlan Company
The Garland Company
The Georgia Urban Ag Council
The Home Depot
The Home Depot Foundation
The International Institute of Building Enclosure Consultants (IIBEC)
The Jon Smith Group
The Macallan Group
The Marcus Foundation
The Miller Group
The Roof Depot
The Sack Company
The Whimsical Woodworker
Thomas Concrete of Georgia
Thomas Kitchen and Baths
Thomas Supply Company
Thompson Roofing and Metal Co.
Thyssen Krupp Elevator
TIGHITCO
Titan Electric Georgia
Toolbox
Tractor & Equipment Company
Travelers
Trees Atlanta
Trident Refit Facility
Trinity Fabricators
Triple L Concrete
TriScapes
Tri-Star Contractors
Tri-State Electrical
TTL USA
Tulsa Welding School
Turner Construction Company
Tusco
Tyson & Associates Construction Company
Tyson Steel Building Products
Ujamaa Construction SE
Union County Building Inspections Office
United Consulting
United Electric
United Forming
United Rentals
United States Marines
United Water Solutions & Co
Universal Steel, Inc
University of Northwestern Ohio
Up Scaffolding Company
Uptime Electric
Valdosta Commercial Doors & Hardware
Valdosta Mechanical
VanKirk Electric
Varnum Roofing
Viking Industrial
Vratsinas Construction (VCC)
Vulcan Construction
Vulcan Materials Company
W.S. Nielsen Company
Walden Glen Apartments
Walker Concrete
Walker Construction Products
Wallace Community College
Wall Designs Unlimited
Wayne Davis Concrete Company
Wayne J. Griffin Electric
WC Trucking
We Care Heating and Air
White Electrical Construction
Whitehead Industrial Hardware
Wiginton Fire Safety
Wilco Machine Works
Willis Construction Company
Willis Towers Watson Group
Window Replacements of Georgia
Winter Construction
Wiregrass Electric
Wiregrass Technical College
WLS Construction
Wright Brothers Construction Company
Wright of Georgia
Xtreme Concrete Services
Yancey Brothers
Yancey Rents
Yates Insurance Agency
Yohe Plumbing, Heating & Air/HVAC
Zachry Group